← Back to charts
Prompts for HiggsfieldAI . icon
APP STORE

Prompts for HiggsfieldAI .

Noam Cohen · Photo & Video · United States store
NOT IN TOP 100 HERE
View on App Store ↗ Instagram card
Revenue a month, worldwide EST
$9.8K
Likely $3.3K to $29.3K
▼ 94.8% in 6 days
New ratings
+15
in 6 days, 15 in total
Rating
2.6 of 5
10 ratings in this store
Countries it ranks in
6
was 0 on Oct 19, 2026

Revenue

Estimated from the grossing charts of Oct 26, 2026 in the 53 countries we track, and ratings growth on the App Store.

EST. REVENUE / YEAR · WORLDWIDE
$117.2K
No Google Play version found
EST. LIFETIME DOWNLOADS
350 to 1K
Estimated from ratings count
WHERE IT EARNS · EST. / MONTH
  • South Korea #61 Photo & Video$7.7K · 79%
  • UAE #93 Photo & Video$815 · 8%
  • Malaysia #67 Photo & Video$627 · 6%
  • Qatar #57 Photo & Video$380 · 4%
  • Nigeria #53 Photo & Video$139 · 1%
  • Kazakhstan #90 Photo & Video$121 · 1%
HOW SURE ARE WE
Small app: combines its grossing ranks with ratings growth (6.0 new ratings a month on average since launch). Tested on 418 apps with verified revenue: typically off by about 2.6 times, so the range is wide. Countries we don't track (and Google Play in China, which doesn't exist) aren't included, and neither are ads or web payments. Gross revenue before store fees.
RATINGS
10
AVG RATING
2.60
PRICE
Free
AGE
57d
LAST UPDATE
12d ago
VERSION
1.0.1
SIZE
54 MB
AGE RATING
4+

Last 30 days

From our daily snapshots of every grossing chart and daily ratings counts.

DAYS IN A GROSSING CHART
7 / 30
COUNTRIES NOW
6 (was 0)
NEW RATINGS, LAST 6 DAYS
+15
EST. REVENUE A MONTH, DAILY · APP STORE EST
Show daily values
Sep 27, 2026not in a grossing chart
Sep 28, 2026not in a grossing chart
Sep 29, 2026not in a grossing chart
Sep 30, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 1, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 2, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 3, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 4, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 5, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 6, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 7, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 8, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 9, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 10, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 11, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 12, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 13, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 14, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 15, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 16, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 17, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 18, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 19, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 20, 2026$188.1K a month
Oct 21, 2026$4.5K a month
Oct 22, 2026not in a grossing chart
Oct 23, 2026$7.2K a month
Oct 24, 2026$7.2K a month
Oct 25, 2026$8.5K a month
Oct 26, 2026$9.8K a month
The same estimate as the headline, saved every day. Best rank Sep 27, 2026: not ranked. Now: #53 Photo & Video · NG.
RATINGS IN THE CORE COUNTRIES, DAILY
Show daily values
Oct 20, 20260 ratings
Oct 21, 20261 ratings
Oct 22, 20264 ratings
Oct 23, 20264 ratings
Oct 24, 20267 ratings
Oct 25, 202611 ratings
Oct 26, 202615 ratings
0 on Oct 20, 2026, 15 on Oct 26, 2026. New ratings track new downloads, even outside the charts.

Money and momentum

Measured from the store, not estimated.

WHAT IT CHARGES
7 purchases listed
  • Weekly$7.99
  • Weekly-TrialAI$4.99
  • Large$19.99
  • Small$2.99
  • Monthly$24.99
  • Medium$9.99
  • Yearly$119.99
Top in-app purchases as listed on the App Store, in local prices.
REVIEW MOMENTUM
6.7 reviews / week
  • Recent reviews average1.3 stars
  • Recent 1 and 2 star share100%
From the latest 3 written reviews, covering 3 days.
RELEASE CADENCE
2 updates in 90 days
  • Typical gap between releases44 days
From the last 2 versions listed on the App Store.
RATING BREAKDOWN
11 ratings
5★36%
4★0%
3★0%
2★9%
1★55%

What users say

Latest reviews, United States App Store.

★★★★★Oct 25, 2026
Not user friendly

I found it difficult to navigate for beginners.

★★★★★Oct 24, 2026
Bugged

Bought $20 worth of credits , never recieved them .

★★★★★Oct 23, 2026
Fraud! Not real Higgsfield

Be aware, scam

Apps like this

Same category, earning about as much.

Store screenshots

ScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshotScreenshot

App Store ads

Apple Search Ads this app ran in the last 90 days, from Apple's public ad repository.

STATUS
Running now
FIRST SEEN
Oct 17, 2026
AD VARIATIONS
20
EU COUNTRIES
19
WHERE
Search results in AT, CY, CZ, DE, EE, ES, FI, GR, HR, HU, IE, IT, LV, PL, PT, RO, SE, SI, SK. Formats: Icon + Asset Ad, Icon Ad. Last impression Oct 21, 2026.
AD TEXT
  • KI Video Erstellen
  • AI Video Maker and Creator
  • Crea Video AI
  • Crie Videos IA
  • Crea Video con IA
Ad creativeAd creativeAd creativeAd creativeAd creativeAd creative

Apple only publishes ads shown in the EU (EU Digital Services Act), with a 7 day delay. An app that advertises only outside the EU shows nothing here.

Growth research

Where this app is buying and earning its users. Each link opens pre filtered.

ASO keywords

Most repeated terms in the listing. Highlighted ones also appear in the title.

video3application3videos2prompts2ideas2purchases2additional2endorsed2trademarks2

What's new in 1.0.1

Compatibility and reliability enhancements

Released Aug 31, 2026. Current version shipped Oct 15, 2026.

Store description

Create engaging videos in just a few moments with a powerful AI video creation app. Turn text prompts and photos into dynamic visual content with smooth animation, natural movement, subtitles, and AI-generated voiceovers. Bring your ideas to life using ready-to-use templates and a wide selection of creative styles. Customize the length and quality of your videos and choose formats that work well for social media, video platforms, and other digital channels. A convenient built-in library helps you store, organize, and manage your creations in one place. The integrated AI chat assistant can also help you brainstorm concepts, refine prompts, and develop new video ideas. Subscriptions & In-App Purchases This application offers auto-renewable subscriptions and additional In-App Purchases: Weekly — $4.99 or $7.99 Monthly — $24.99 Yearly — $119.99 Additional In-App Purchase Packs: Small — $2.99 Medium — $9.99 Large — $19.99 Subscriptions can be canceled at any time through your App Store account settings. Cancellation takes effect in accordance with Apple’s applicable subscription terms. Disclaimer This application is an independent software product developed for user convenience. It is not affiliated with, associated with, authorized by, endorsed by, or officially connected to Higgsfield or any of its parent companies, subsidiaries, affiliates, or related entities. References to third-party trademarks are used solely for descriptive purposes. All trademarks remain the property of their respective owners. This application is not sponsored, endorsed, or supported by any trademark owner. Privacy Policy: https://docs.google.com/document/d/10aS4uLJiaCzANzz0qjVPAyFZnnzhhs4T2xp_DshCrek/edit?usp=sharing Terms of Use Link: https://www.apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula/

See this store page in another country

Prices, ranks and reviews are per country. Revenue above is already worldwide.